HOT COFFEE
Drip Coffee
$0.00Freshly brewed, smooth and rich with a bold aroma and balanced finish.

Cappuccino
$0.00Rich espresso topped with velvety steamed milk and a thick layer of creamy foam. A bold, smooth, and comforting classic.

Café Latte
$0.00Rich espresso blended with smooth, steamed milk and topped with a delicate layer of creamy foam. ☕️ A comforting classic, perfectly balanced in every sip.

Americano
$0.00Bold espresso combined with hot water for a smooth, rich, and full-bodied coffee with a clean finish. ☕ Simple, strong, and satisfying.

Red Eye
$0.00Freshly brewed drip coffee boosted with a shot of rich espresso for an extra-bold, full-bodied flavor and an energizing kick. Perfect when you need a little more power in your cup.

Macchiato Latte
$0.00Creamy steamed milk “marked” with rich espresso and finished with a generous layer of velvety milk foam. Beautifully layered, smooth, and milky with a bold touch of espresso.

Mocha
$0.00Rich espresso blended with smooth steamed milk and decadent chocolate, finished with a drizzle of chocolate on top. Creamy, comforting, and perfectly indulgent.

Twist
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy steamed milk and smooth Nutella for an irresistible chocolate-hazelnut flavor. Sweet, creamy, and deliciously indulgent.

Espresso
$0.00A rich, concentrated shot of freshly brewed coffee with a bold aroma, full-bodied flavor, and smooth golden crema. Small in size, big in flavor.

Spanish Latte
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy milk and sweetened condensed milk for a smooth, velvety finish. Sweet, indulgent, and perfectly balanced with bold espresso flavor.

Chagaccino
$0.00A smooth, earthy espresso latte made with wild-foraged chaga, organic cacao, organic Ceylon cinnamon, organic Madagascar vanilla, and monk fruit sweetener. Rich and creamy with warm chocolate, vanilla, and cinnamon notes—an energizing twist on your everyday latte.

Turkish Coffee
$4.50Finely ground coffee traditionally brewed for a rich, bold flavor and velvety texture, topped with its signature layer of foam. Deep, aromatic, and full of tradition in every sip.

Flat White
$0.00Rich espresso blended with smooth, velvety steamed milk and a thin layer of microfoam. Creamy and perfectly balanced, with a bolder espresso flavor than a traditional latte.

Cortado
$5.50Rich espresso balanced with an equal amount of warm, velvety steamed milk. Smooth and bold with just enough milk to soften the espresso while keeping its rich coffee flavor.

Biscoff Latte
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy steamed milk and smooth Biscoff cookie butter for a warm, caramelized cookie flavor. Sweet, creamy, and irresistibly indulgent.

Collagen Crush Latte
$0.00A nourishing blend of espresso, collagen, coconut sugar, cacao, ashwagandha, lion’s mane, vanilla bean powder, and your choice of milk. Rich, creamy, and delicious with a smooth balance of coffee, cacao, and vanilla.

Macchiato Espresso
$0.00Bold, rich espresso topped with a small touch of creamy steamed milk foam, creating the perfect balance of intense coffee flavor and smoothness.

TEA
Hot Tea
$0.00A warm and comforting cup of freshly steeped tea. Choose your favorite: English Breakfast, Earl Grey, Green Tea, Peppermint, Chamomile, or Ginger Lemon. ?? Perfect for a cozy, relaxing sip any time of day.

Matcha Latte
$0.00Smooth, vibrant matcha blended with creamy steamed milk for a rich and velvety drink with a naturally earthy flavor. ?? Comforting, refreshing, and delicious in every sip.

Chai Latte
$0.00A warm and comforting blend of aromatic chai spices and creamy steamed milk. ☕✨ Smooth, cozy, and perfectly spiced with notes of cinnamon, cardamom, and clove.

Dirty Chai Latte
$0.00A bold twist on the classic chai latte, combining aromatic chai spices, creamy steamed milk, and a shot of rich espresso. ☕✨ Warm, smooth, and perfectly spiced with an extra coffee kick.

Apple Cider
$0.00Warm, comforting apple cider with a naturally sweet, crisp apple flavor. ?? Smooth, cozy, and perfect for chilly days.

Chaga Matcha
$0.00A nourishing blend of ceremonial-grade matcha, wild-foraged chaga mushroom, organic cacao, organic Ceylon cinnamon, and monk fruit sweetener, mixed with your choice of steamed milk. Earthy, creamy, and naturally sweet with a rich matcha flavor.

HOT CHOCOLATE
Hot Chocolate
$0.00Rich, creamy hot chocolate made with smooth, decadent chocolate and steamed milk, topped with fluffy whipped cream and a touch of chocolate. Sweet, cozy, and comforting in every sip.

Nutella Hot Chocolate
$0.00A creamy blend of smooth Nutella and perfectly steamed milk, creating a rich chocolate-hazelnut treat. Enjoy it as is or top it with fluffy whipped cream for an extra indulgent touch.

COLD BEVERAGES
Iced Coffee
$0.00Freshly brewed coffee served over ice for a smooth, bold, and refreshing pick-me-up. Enjoy it black or customize it with your choice of milk, cream, and sweetener.

Iced Latte
$0.00Rich espresso poured over ice and blended with cold, creamy milk for a smooth and refreshing coffee.

Iced Cappuccino
$0.00Rich espresso poured over ice and creamy milk, topped with a thick layer of velvety milk foam. Smooth, refreshing, and perfectly foamy.

Iced Americano
$0.00Bold espresso poured over cold water and ice for a smooth, refreshing coffee with a rich, full-bodied flavor. Simple, crisp, and perfectly energizing.

Iced Red Eye
$0.00Iced Macchiato
$0.00Cold, creamy milk poured over ice and topped with rich espresso, creating beautiful layers of smooth milk and bold coffee. Creamy, refreshing, and perfectly balanced.

Iced Mocha
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy milk and decadent chocolate, served over ice with chocolate drizzle, then topped with velvety foam and an extra drizzle of chocolate. Smooth, chocolatey, and perfectly indulgent.

Iced Spanish Latte
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy milk and sweetened condensed milk, served over ice for a smooth, velvety, perfectly sweet coffee. Rich, creamy, and indulgent with every sip.

Iced Twist
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy milk and smooth Nutella, served over ice for an irresistible combination of coffee, chocolate, and hazelnut. Creamy, nutty, and perfectly indulgent.

Frappe
$8.50A bold, refreshing coffee drink blended with ice for a crunchy, icy texture. Customize it with your flavor of choice and enjoy a perfectly chilled treat.

Affogato
$6.75A scoop of creamy vanilla ice cream topped with a freshly poured shot of rich, hot espresso. A simple Italian classic where bold coffee meets cool, velvety sweetness.

Nitro Cold Brew
$6.50Smooth, slow-steeped cold brew infused with nitrogen for a rich, velvety texture and naturally creamy foam. Bold, refreshing, and exceptionally smooth.

Cold Brew
$0.00Slow-steeped coffee served over ice for a smooth, bold, and refreshing taste with naturally rich coffee flavor and a mellow finish. Enjoy it black or customize it with your choice of milk, cream, or sweetener.

Iced Chagaccino
$0.00A smooth, earthy espresso latte made with wild-foraged chaga, organic cacao, organic Ceylon cinnamon, organic Madagascar vanilla, and monk fruit sweetener. Rich and creamy with warm chocolate, vanilla, and cinnamon notes—an energizing twist on your everyday latte.

Iced Esspresso
$0.00Iced Biscoffe Latte
$0.00Rich espresso blended with creamy milk and smooth Biscoff cookie butter, served over ice and topped with whipped cream, and crunchy cookie crumbs. Sweet, creamy, and irresistibly indulgent.

Iced Cortado
$6.00A bold and balanced coffee made with 2 shots of rich espresso and an equal amount of milk, served over ice. Smooth and creamy while keeping the espresso flavor front and center.

Iced Collagen Crush Latte
$0.00A nourishing blend of espresso, collagen, coconut sugar, cacao, ashwagandha, lion’s mane, vanilla bean powder, and your choice of milk. Rich, creamy, and delicious with a smooth balance of coffee, cacao, and vanilla.

REFRESHERS
Recharge. Dragon Fruit, ElderBerry refresher.
$0.00A vibrant, refreshing blend of dragon fruit, elderberry, and coconut water, lightly caffeinated, served ice-cold over ice. Naturally fruity and tropical with no added sugar, plus a boost of natural energy for a refreshing pick-me-up.

Shirley Temple
$6.00Rekindle. Mango, Peach refresher
$0.00A bright and refreshing blend of juicy peach, tropical mango, and coconut water, lightly caffeinated, served ice-cold over ice. Naturally fruity and smooth with no added sugar and a boost of natural energy for a delicious, refreshing pick-me-up.

Twist Fizz
$6.00Citrus Twist
$6.00Renew
$0.00
ICED TEA
Iced Black Tea
$0.00Freshly brewed black tea served over ice for a crisp, refreshing drink with a smooth, bold tea flavor. Enjoy it unsweetened or sweetened to your liking.

Iced Green tea
$0.00Freshly brewed green tea served over ice for a light, crisp, and refreshing drink with a smooth, delicate tea flavor. Enjoy it unsweetened or sweetened to your liking.

Mango Iced Tea
$0.00A refreshing blend of juicy mango flavor and freshly brewed iced tea, served over ice for a smooth, tropical sip. Choose black tea or green tea for your perfect combination of fruity sweetness and refreshing tea flavor.

Raspberry Iced Tea
$0.00A refreshing blend of sweet-tart raspberry flavor and freshly brewed iced tea, served over ice for a light, fruity, and refreshing sip. Choose black tea or green tea to make it just the way you like it.

Strawberry Iced Tea
$0.00A refreshing blend of sweet strawberry flavor and freshly brewed iced tea, served over ice for a fruity, crisp, and refreshing sip. Choose black tea or green tea to make it just the way you like it.

Peach Iced Tea
$0.00A refreshing blend of juicy peach flavor and freshly brewed iced tea, served over ice for a smooth, fruity, and refreshing sip. Choose black tea or green tea to make it just the way you like it.

Passsion Fruit Iced Tea
$0.00A refreshing blend of tropical passion fruit flavor and freshly brewed iced tea, served over ice for a bright, fruity, and slightly tangy sip. Choose black tea or green tea to make it just the way you like it.

Iced Chai Latte
$0.00A smooth and creamy blend of aromatic chai spices and your choice of milk, served chilled over ice. Warm notes of cinnamon, cardamom, ginger, and clove create the perfect balance of sweet, creamy, and spiced in every sip.

Iced Dirty Chai Latte
$0.00A bold and comforting blend of spiced chai and rich espresso, mixed with creamy milk for the perfect balance of warm spices, smooth sweetness, and a satisfying coffee kick served over ice.

Iced Matcha Latte
$0.00Smooth and refreshing premium matcha blended with your choice of milk, poured over ice for a creamy, earthy, and perfectly balanced drink.

Iced Apple Cider
$0.00Crisp, refreshing apple cider served over ice, with a naturally sweet and fruity apple flavor and a warm touch of seasonal spice. A refreshing taste of fall in every sip.

Iced Chaga Matcha
$0.00A nourishing blend of ceremonial-grade matcha, wild-foraged chaga mushroom, organic cacao, organic Ceylon cinnamon, and monk fruit sweetener, mixed with your choice of milk and served over ice. Earthy, creamy, and naturally sweet with a rich matcha flavor.

Iced Tea Lemonade
$0.00A refreshing blend of freshly brewed black or green tea and tangy lemonade, served over ice for the perfect balance of smooth tea flavor and bright citrus sweetness. Crisp, refreshing, and perfect for any time of day.

Matcha Lemonade
$0.00A refreshing blend of premium matcha and zesty lemonade, shaken and served over ice. Bright, citrusy, and lightly earthy, with the perfect balance of tart lemon and smooth matcha.

LEMONADE
Regular Lemonade
$0.00A classic, refreshing blend of bright, zesty lemon and just the right touch of sweetness, served ice-cold over ice. Crisp, citrusy, and perfectly refreshing.

Mint Lemonade
$0.00A cool and refreshing blend of zesty lemonade and mint flavor, served ice-cold over ice. Bright, citrusy, and perfectly refreshing with a crisp minty finish.

Passion Fruit Lemonade
$0.00A tropical blend of bright, zesty lemonade and sweet-tart passion fruit flavor, served ice-cold over ice. Fruity, refreshing, and perfectly balanced with a delicious tropical twist.

Strawberry Lemonade
$0.00A refreshing blend of sweet strawberry flavor and zesty lemonade, served ice-cold over ice. Fruity, bright, and perfectly balanced between sweet and tangy for a refreshing sip.

Raspberry Lemonade
$0.00A refreshing blend of bright, zesty lemonade and sweet-tart raspberry flavor, served ice-cold over ice. Light, fruity, and perfectly balanced for a crisp and refreshing sip.

Peach Lemonade
$0.00A refreshing blend of juicy peach flavor and zesty lemonade, served ice-cold over ice. Sweet, citrusy, and perfectly balanced with a bright, fruity peach finish.

Mango Lemonade
$0.00A tropical twist on classic lemonade, blending sweet, juicy mango flavor with bright, zesty lemonade. Served ice-cold over ice for a fruity, refreshing balance of sweet and tangy.

SMOOTHIES
SHAKES
SPECIALTIES
COLD CHOCOLATE
Chocolate Milk
$0.00Rich, creamy milk blended with delicious cocoa for a smooth, chocolatey treat served ice-cold. Sweet, refreshing, and perfect for chocolate lovers.

Nutella Chocolate Milk
$0.00Creamy, ice-cold milk blended with rich Nutella for a smooth, chocolate-hazelnut treat. Sweet, refreshing, and deliciously indulgent—perfect for Nutella lovers.

DRINK
DESSERTS
PASTRIES
COOKIES
SANDWICHES
Avocado Toast
$8.75
Butter And Jelly Croissant
$5.00Butter Croissant
$4.00Cream Cheese Croissant
$5.00
Cream Cheese & Jelly Croissant
$5.50
Swiss Cheese croissant
$5.00
Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$6.00
Jelly Croissant
$5.00Nutella Croissant
$5.50
Gouda Cheese Croissant
$5.00
Peanut Butter & Jelly Croissant
$5.50
Smoked Salmon Sandwich
$10.00
Tuna Salad Croissant
$8.00
Smoked Turkey Croissant
$8.00











